HOLYPORT REAL TENNIS CLUB LIMITED

HOLYPORT REAL TENNIS CLUB LIMITED
Holyport Street
SL6 2JR Holyport
Berkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HOLYPORT REAL TENNIS CLUB LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O HOLYPORT REAL TENNIS CLUB, HOLYPORT STREET, SL6 2JR, HOLYPORT, Berkshire
Company Number
08673506
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HOLYPORT GRANGE REAL TENNIS CLUB LIMITED
SIC Code
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Date of Incorporation
03 Sep 2013
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HOLYPORT REAL TENNIS CLUB LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Holyport Street
    SL6 2JR  Holyport
  2. LES LIONS FARM, ASCOT ROAD
    SL6 2JB  Holyport
  3. Stafferton Way
    SL6 1AY  Maidenhead
  4. 14 Broken Furlong
    SL4 6PD  Eton
  5. Number 550 Dundee Road
    SL1 4JU  Slough
  6. CANTLEY
    RG40 5QG  Wokingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies